Obechi - Play this Free Online Action Game which is a obechi game,flash game,game game,dots game,collect game,clear game,circles game,k2xl game,danny game,miller and all free games on Fupa Games
   

Fun Obechi Free Game

"Obechi"
A Free Online Game


Obechi

Click To Play

Free Game Plays: 8018  Online Game Rating: Rate Obechi Star 1Rate Obechi Star 2Rate Obechi Star 3Rate Obechi Star 4Rate Obechi Star 5 Online Bookmark:


Obechi Online Information

Obechi Category: Online Action Games
Description: From the creators of the Flash sensation Boomshine comes a devious new game where hand/eye co-ordination and a lightning-quick reaction time spell the difference between success and failure. Hundreds of colorful particles floating in the ether - and it's your job to put them all together. Click and hold down the mouse button to make a ring around the dots, and watch them all gather in the center. With every ring you create you'll get closer and closer to your target... but miss the target, even by one, and the nucleus is ruined. How quickly can you complete all fifteen levels without making a single mistake? The challenge is on... This game is online.
Tags:
Developer: K2xL
Instructions: Check inside the game for instructions on how to play Obechi.

Link Code: | Embed Code: | IFrame Code:
Add this game to your web page!

Copy this code to your page

Obechi Game Comments

Leave a comment about Obechi!
Sign up or Login to post a comment about Obechi!


Recent Online Scores
She Devil Fupawhowhy636077
Raver Fupavees309039
Robin Hood Fupamartin333830296
Robin Hood Fupamartin333731854
Robin Hood Fupamartin333598799
Robin Hood Fupamartin333585284
Robin Hood Fupamartin333553531
Banker Fupawallywanna1161111
Hippy FupaRock949970
Builder Fupachippyneil1660980
Hippy Fupachanciman9688757
Witch Fupasnaphappy1433051


If you liked Obechi you might also like this game:



Free Online Games
  


DMCA | Privacy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2008-2014 Fupa Games Inc. Trademarks & Copyrights belong to their respective owners.