Ultimate Hammer Mania - Play this Free Online Action Game which is a 60 seconds game, blood game, chicken game, hammer game, hit game, mania game, nov2009-contest game, turkey game, ultimate and all free games on Fupa Games
   

Fun Ultimate Hammer Mania Free Game

"Ultimate Hammer Mania"
A Free Online Game


Ultimate Hammer Mania

Click To Play

Free Game Plays: 3351  Online Game Rating: Rate Ultimate Hammer Mania Star 1Rate Ultimate Hammer Mania Star 2Rate Ultimate Hammer Mania Star 3Rate Ultimate Hammer Mania Star 4Rate Ultimate Hammer Mania Star 5 Online Bookmark:


Ultimate Hammer Mania Online Information

Ultimate Hammer Mania Category: Online Action Games
Description: Hit those chickens with a hammer and try to unlock as many powerups as possible in 60 seconds. This game is online.
Tags: , , , , , , , ,
Developer: coollavagames
Instructions: Check inside the game for instructions on how to play Ultimate Hammer Mania.

Link Code: | Embed Code: | IFrame Code:
Add this game to your web page!

Copy this code to your page

Ultimate Hammer Mania Game Comments

Leave a comment about Ultimate Hammer Mania!
Sign up or Login to post a comment about Ultimate Hammer Mania!


Recent Online Scores
General Fupajosh1234539061663
General Fupajosh1234530381657
Raver FupaTrish3215402806
Artist FupaRCMCAB38996673
Artist FupaRCMCAB37107678
Artist FupaRCMCAB31820346
Artist FupaRCMCAB19563936
Artist FupaRCMCAB9358553
Queen Fupatylene00721371970
Robin Hood FupaJOJOANNEKE18557143


If you liked Ultimate Hammer Mania you might also like this game:



Free Online Games
  


DMCA | Privacy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2008-2014 Fupa Games Inc. Trademarks & Copyrights belong to their respective owners.