Mystery of the old  House 2 - Play this Free Online Adventure Game which is a adventure game, en game, hidden object game, house game, i spy game, mysteryLanguagesen and all free games on Fupa Games
   

Fun Mystery of the old  House 2 Free Game

"Mystery of the old  House 2"
A Free Online Game


Mystery of the old  House 2

Click To Play

Free Game Plays: 13957  Online Game Rating: Rate Mystery of the old  House 2 Star 1Rate Mystery of the old  House 2 Star 2Rate Mystery of the old  House 2 Star 3Rate Mystery of the old  House 2 Star 4Rate Mystery of the old  House 2 Star 5 Online Bookmark:


Mystery of the old  House 2 Online Information

Mystery of the old  House 2 Category: Online Adventure Games
Description: Your friend needs help again. Find all of the ancient writings from the table, connect them and destroy the spell. This game is online.
Tags: , , , , ,
Developer: adrianmarik
Instructions: Check inside the game for instructions on how to play Mystery of the old  House 2.

Link Code: | Embed Code: | IFrame Code:
Add this game to your web page!

Copy this code to your page

Mystery of the old  House 2 Game Comments

Leave a comment about Mystery of the old  House 2!
Sign up or Login to post a comment about Mystery of the old  House 2!


Recent Online Scores
Jester Fupasnowman12835456
Jester Fupasnowman12828603
Jester Fupasnowman12821860
Jester Fupasnowman12815129
Jester Fupasnowman1288491
Jester Fupasnowman1282581
Jester Fupasnowman1281782


If you liked Mystery of the old  House 2 you might also like this game:



Free Online Games
  


DMCA | Privacy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2008-2014 Fupa Games Inc. Trademarks & Copyrights belong to their respective owners.