CardMania: Tri-Peaks - Play this Free Online BoardGame Game which is a cards game, deck game, solitaire game, tri-peaks game, tripeaks and all free games on Fupa Games
   

Fun CardMania: Tri-Peaks Free Game

"CardMania: Tri-Peaks"
A Free Online Game


CardMania: Tri-Peaks

Click To Play

Free Game Plays: 10958  Online Game Rating: Rate CardMania: Tri-Peaks Star 1Rate CardMania: Tri-Peaks Star 2Rate CardMania: Tri-Peaks Star 3Rate CardMania: Tri-Peaks Star 4Rate CardMania: Tri-Peaks Star 5 Online Bookmark:


CardMania: Tri-Peaks Online Information

CardMania: Tri-Peaks Category: Online BoardGame Games
Description: Tri Peaks is a solitaire card game. The game uses one deck and the object is to clear all the cards. The game is won if all the cards are cleared before or after the last card from the stock is discarded to the waste pile. Try and complete all the levels and achiev the highest score, compete with your friends and more! Enjoy. This game is online.
Tags: , , , ,
Developer: catad83
Instructions: Check inside the game for instructions on how to play CardMania: Tri-Peaks.

Link Code: | Embed Code: | IFrame Code:
Add this game to your web page!

Copy this code to your page

CardMania: Tri-Peaks Game Comments

Leave a comment about CardMania: Tri-Peaks!
Sign up or Login to post a comment about CardMania: Tri-Peaks!


Recent Online Scores
Robin Hood FupaYECAL11725
Jester Fupacherry176421865
Hippy Fupalacewing6366130
Hippy Fupalacewing6358455
Hippy Fupalacewing6347705
Hippy Fupalacewing6338990
Hippy Fupalacewing6330455
Hippy Fupalacewing6320655
Hippy Fupalacewing6311505
Police Officer Fupagdray130115
Police Officer Fupagdray120445
Robin Hood FupaJerzeegal113505
Anne Bonny Fupaagb87190
Robin Hood Fupalassie8453665
Queen Fupa??tsa129735


If you liked CardMania: Tri-Peaks you might also like this game:



Free Online Games
  


DMCA | Privacy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2008-2014 Fupa Games Inc. Trademarks & Copyrights belong to their respective owners.