Jem Match Christmas - Play this Free Online BoardGame Game which is a Christmas game, Diamond Mine game, Navidad game, Weihnachten game, arcade game, bejeweled game, board game, cave game, computer game, crystal game, diamond game, egypt game, fox game, gem match game, here comes game, jem matc and all free games on Fupa Games
   

Fun Jem Match Christmas Free Game

"Jem Match Christmas"
A Free Online Game


Jem Match Christmas

Click To Play

Free Game Plays: 5697  Online Game Rating: Rate Jem Match Christmas Star 1Rate Jem Match Christmas Star 2Rate Jem Match Christmas Star 3Rate Jem Match Christmas Star 4Rate Jem Match Christmas Star 5 Online Bookmark:


Jem Match Christmas Online Information

Jem Match Christmas Category: Online BoardGame Games
Description: Match the jems and gain points. How much can you get? This game is online.
Tags: , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Developer: stian7
Instructions: Check inside the game for instructions on how to play Jem Match Christmas.

Link Code: | Embed Code: | IFrame Code:
Add this game to your web page!

Copy this code to your page

Jem Match Christmas Game Comments

Leave a comment about Jem Match Christmas!
Sign up or Login to post a comment about Jem Match Christmas!


Recent Online Scores
Jester Fupasnowman128716630
Jester Fupasnowman128355660
Jester Fupasnowman128272870
Jester Fupasnowman12855680
Jester Fupasnowman12820120
Jester Fupasnowman1282100


If you liked Jem Match Christmas you might also like this game:



  


DMCA | Privacy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2008-2014 Fupa Games Inc. Trademarks & Copyrights belong to their respective owners.