Sultan Solitaire - Play this Free Online BoardGame Game which is a bet game, card game, cards game, casino game, gamble game, gambling game, king game, kings game, puzzle game, queen game, queens game, solitaire game, sultan and all free games on Fupa Games
   

Fun Sultan Solitaire Free Game

"Sultan Solitaire"
A Free Online Game


Sultan Solitaire

Click To Play

Free Game Plays: 19476  Online Game Rating: Rate Sultan Solitaire Star 1Rate Sultan Solitaire Star 2Rate Sultan Solitaire Star 3Rate Sultan Solitaire Star 4Rate Sultan Solitaire Star 5 Online Bookmark:


Sultan Solitaire Online Information

Sultan Solitaire Category: Online BoardGame Games
Description: Surround the Sultan with his eight Queens. This game is online.
Tags: , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Developer: ssusnic
Instructions: Check inside the game for instructions on how to play Sultan Solitaire.

Link Code: | Embed Code: | IFrame Code:
Add this game to your web page!

Copy this code to your page

Sultan Solitaire Game Comments

Leave a comment about Sultan Solitaire!
Sign up or Login to post a comment about Sultan Solitaire!


Recent Online Scores
Raver FupaSophie8835160564
She Devil Fupakag54044187
She Devil Fupakag50046415
She Devil Fupakag45091191
She Devil Fupakag43131829
She Devil Fupakag25413929
Raver Fupasaw199920089305
Anne Bonny Fupaagb44047392
Anne Bonny Fupaagb41060735
Anne Bonny Fupaagb36069514
Anne Bonny Fupaagb21072678
She Devil Fupayulian66727055788
She Devil Fupayulian66719046138
She Devil Fupayulian6671063192
Robin Hood Fupachicho2u47076556


If you liked Sultan Solitaire you might also like this game:



  


DMCA | Privacy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2008-2014 Fupa Games Inc. Trademarks & Copyrights belong to their respective owners.