Go Sheep - Play this Free Online Customize Game which is a birzzle game, blow up game, chain reaction game, cute game, drag and drop game, farm game, match 3 game, sheepLanguages and all free games on Fupa Games
   

Fun Go Sheep Free Game

"Go Sheep"
A Free Online Game


Go Sheep

Click To Play

Free Game Plays: 9832  Online Game Rating: Rate Go Sheep Star 1Rate Go Sheep Star 2Rate Go Sheep Star 3Rate Go Sheep Star 4Rate Go Sheep Star 5 Online Bookmark:


Go Sheep Online Information

Go Sheep Category: Online Customize Games
Description: A new type of match 3 puzzle game, your aim is to line up 3 or more sheep of the same color to make them disappear. Moving the sheep to anywhere you feel fit to place them by mouse dragging and dropping. When you gather up 4 or more sheep, a powerful black sheep is created. Match this one up with 2 or more and it will blow up even more sheep in a variety of ways. In later levels you will also encounter locked sheep, which you cannot move, but match this one up with 2 or more and you will unlock it. This game is online.
Tags: , , , , , , ,
Developer: caaaat
Instructions: Check inside the game for instructions on how to play Go Sheep.

Link Code: | Embed Code: | IFrame Code:
Add this game to your web page!

Copy this code to your page

Go Sheep Game Comments

Leave a comment about Go Sheep!
Sign up or Login to post a comment about Go Sheep!


Recent Online Scores
Robin Hood FupaGuest65913105
Robin Hood FupaGuest559681607
Robin Hood FupaGuest559681485
Robin Hood FupaGuest559681006
Robin Hood FupaGuest55968881
Robin Hood FupaGuest55968833
Librarian Fupagamebug268
Librarian Fupagamebug147


If you liked Go Sheep you might also like this game:



Free Online Games
  


DMCA | Privacy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2008-2014 Fupa Games Inc. Trademarks & Copyrights belong to their respective owners.