B-Maze II - Play this Free Online Puzzles Game which is a maze game, puzzle game, random game, speed and all free games on Fupa Games
   

Fun B-Maze II Free Game

"B-Maze II"
A Free Online Game


B-Maze II

Click To Play

Free Game Plays: 5778  Online Game Rating: Rate B-Maze II Star 1Rate B-Maze II Star 2Rate B-Maze II Star 3Rate B-Maze II Star 4Rate B-Maze II Star 5 Online Bookmark:


B-Maze II Online Information

B-Maze II Category: Online Puzzles Games
Description: Navigate around a randomly created maze as quickly as you can and make it to the exit. This game is online.
Tags: , , ,
Developer: K_J_Scott
Instructions: Check inside the game for instructions on how to play B-Maze II.

Link Code: | Embed Code: | IFrame Code:
Add this game to your web page!

Copy this code to your page

B-Maze II Game Comments

Leave a comment about B-Maze II!
Sign up or Login to post a comment about B-Maze II!


Recent Online Scores
Anne Bonny FupaDeddy72183
Indian Brave Fupamanjari59359
Ninja Fupastorelli.travis366015
Robin Hood Fupatahjah19383483
Robin Hood Fupatahjah19344218
Robin Hood Fupatahjah19241909
Robin Hood Fupatahjah1975133
Nurse Fupavero95137730
Nurse Fupavero9562090
Nurse Fupavero9531610
Genie Fupasylphan226498
Genie Fupasylphan220233
Genie Fupasylphan112177
Genie Fupasylphan64221
Genie Fupasylphan61859


If you liked B-Maze II you might also like this game:



Free Online Games
  


DMCA | Privacy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2008-2014 Fupa Games Inc. Trademarks & Copyrights belong to their respective owners.