Crystal Sets - Play this Free Online Puzzles Game which is a action puzzle game, balls game, bubbles game, color matcher game, lines game, match 3 game, smileygamerLanguages and all free games on Fupa Games
   

Fun Crystal Sets Free Game

"Crystal Sets"
A Free Online Game


Crystal Sets

Click To Play

Free Game Plays: 3337  Online Game Rating: Rate Crystal Sets Star 1Rate Crystal Sets Star 2Rate Crystal Sets Star 3Rate Crystal Sets Star 4Rate Crystal Sets Star 5 Online Bookmark:


Crystal Sets Online Information

Crystal Sets Category: Online Puzzles Games
Description: Break the crystal balls by lining up 4 of the same color. This ball matching game start out quite relaxing, but will become frantic after a while! This game is online.
Tags: , , , , , ,
Developer: thenakeddeveloper
Instructions: Check inside the game for instructions on how to play Crystal Sets.

Link Code: | Embed Code: | IFrame Code:
Add this game to your web page!

Copy this code to your page

Crystal Sets Game Comments

/tinyf/shedevil.png FupaKathyKitty1344 wrote at 12/23/2014 2:51:00 PM
"score: 6012176"
Sign up or Login to post a comment about Crystal Sets!


Recent Online Scores
Robin Hood Fupaderinda8021659
Robin Hood Fupaderinda7021945
Robin Hood Fupaderinda7020916
Robin Hood Fupaderinda7020446
Robin Hood Fupaderinda7020233
Robin Hood Fupaderinda7018300
Maid Fupaely707018854
Maid Fupaely707016397
Robin Hood Fupaderinda7018171
Robin Hood Fupaderinda7015197
Robin Hood Fupaderinda6017027
Robin Hood Fupaderinda6013033
Robin Hood Fupaderinda6011940
Robin Hood Fupaderinda5013361
Robin Hood Fupaderinda5011493


If you liked Crystal Sets you might also like this game:



  


DMCA | Privacy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2008-2014 Fupa Games Inc. Trademarks & Copyrights belong to their respective owners.