Galaxy Gems - Play this Free Online Puzzles Game which is a Bejewelled game, gems game, match and all free games on Fupa Games
   

Fun Galaxy Gems Free Game

"Galaxy Gems"
A Free Online Game


Galaxy Gems

Click To Play

Free Game Plays: 13336  Online Game Rating: Rate Galaxy Gems Star 1Rate Galaxy Gems Star 2Rate Galaxy Gems Star 3Rate Galaxy Gems Star 4Rate Galaxy Gems Star 5 Online Bookmark:


Galaxy Gems Online Information

Galaxy Gems Category: Online Puzzles Games
Description: Launch the spaceships from all the planets in the galaxy by matching the refueling gems. A easy game of match. Don't worry the game remembers which levels you complete. This game is online.
Tags:
Developer: terrypaton1
Instructions: Check inside the game for instructions on how to play Galaxy Gems.

Link Code: | Embed Code: | IFrame Code:
Add this game to your web page!

Copy this code to your page

Galaxy Gems Game Comments

/tinyf/genie.png FupaPAMMYK wrote at 8/13/2010 9:40:00 PM
"It's ok now for registering score/s. Great Game!! "
/tinyf/genie.png FupaPAMMYK wrote at 7/14/2010 10:49:00 AM
"Great game... easy but fun to see the score rising high. BUT I couldn't enter my score."
Sign up or Login to post a comment about Galaxy Gems!


Recent Online Scores
Artist Fupadee2848192900
Artist Fupawhatever112490200
Ninja FupaLealei16250000
Tourist Fupakatma1908800
Robin Hood Fupateajae12748600
Anne Bonny Fupaagb60500
She Devil Fupadoll200864598000
Genie FupaPAMMYK10361100
Genie FupaPAMMYK4427100
Genie FupaPAMMYK4239700
She Devil Fupadonz.x.36038500
She Devil Fupacabbie-jan4391100
Gardener Fupaalamoannie13891600
Gardener Fupaalamoannie12708600
Gardener Fupaalamoannie4979900


If you liked Galaxy Gems you might also like this game:



Free Online Games
  


DMCA | Privacy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2008-2014 Fupa Games Inc. Trademarks & Copyrights belong to their respective owners.