GemClix - Play this Free Online Puzzles Game which is a action game, match3 game, puzzle game, skill and all free games on Fupa Games
   

Fun GemClix Free Game

"GemClix"
A Free Online Game


GemClix

Click To Play

Free Game Plays: 10185  Online Game Rating: Rate GemClix Star 1Rate GemClix Star 2Rate GemClix Star 3Rate GemClix Star 4Rate GemClix Star 5 Online Bookmark:


GemClix Online Information

GemClix Category: Online Puzzles Games
Description: Smash touching blocks in this supremely beautiful, action packed puzzle game. This game is online.
Tags: , , ,
Developer: glowingeyegames
Instructions: Check inside the game for instructions on how to play GemClix.

Link Code: | Embed Code: | IFrame Code:
Add this game to your web page!

Copy this code to your page

GemClix Game Comments

Leave a comment about GemClix!
Sign up or Login to post a comment about GemClix!


Recent Online Scores
Robin Hood FupaCoralca387900
Robin Hood Fupajohnnyb2264347700
She Devil Fuparaychhaych750900
She Devil Fuparaychhaych733500
Anne Bonny Fupapolygal490800
Anne Bonny Fupapolygal372900
Anne Bonny Fupapolygal294600
King Fupasmedina873000
King Fupasmedina617400
She Devil Fupamoonseed842025900
She Devil Fupamoonseed841937400
She Devil Fupamoonseed841791600
She Devil Fupamoonseed841203900
She Devil Fupamoonseed84763200
She Devil Fupamoonseed84601500


If you liked GemClix you might also like this game:



Free Online Games
  


DMCA | Privacy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2008-2014 Fupa Games Inc. Trademarks & Copyrights belong to their respective owners.