Hidden Shells - Play this Free Online Puzzles Game which is a detective game, en game, find game, hidden game, hidden game, hidden object game, hidden object game, hidden objects game, hint game, items game, point and click game, puzzle game, shell game, shellsLanguagesen and all free games on Fupa Games
   

Fun Hidden Shells Free Game

"Hidden Shells"
A Free Online Game


Hidden Shells

Click To Play

Free Game Plays: 2139  Online Game Rating: Rate Hidden Shells Star 1Rate Hidden Shells Star 2Rate Hidden Shells Star 3Rate Hidden Shells Star 4Rate Hidden Shells Star 5 Online Bookmark:


Hidden Shells Online Information

Hidden Shells Category: Online Puzzles Games
Description: Find and click on shells. Your goal is to find all 10 per image. Use the hint button if you need help. This game is online.
Tags: , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Developer: simonza
Instructions: Check inside the game for instructions on how to play Hidden Shells.

Link Code: | Embed Code: | IFrame Code:
Add this game to your web page!

Copy this code to your page

Hidden Shells Game Comments

Leave a comment about Hidden Shells!
Sign up or Login to post a comment about Hidden Shells!


Recent Online Scores
Doctor FupaDonna4838550
Doctor FupaDonna4838040
Doctor FupaDonna4837580
Doctor FupaDonna4812170
Jester Fupasnowman12840130
Jester Fupasnowman12837240
Robin Hood FupaYECAL39800
Hippy Fupasbrenda195738700
Sargent Fupaonski18470
Librarian Fupasjoke200034210
Gardener Fupaplantlover41640
Robin Hood Fupaagnieszkaparzybut36480
Anne Bonny Fupaagb37330
Librarian Fupaneritina40530


If you liked Hidden Shells you might also like this game:



Free Online Games
  


DMCA | Privacy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2008-2014 Fupa Games Inc. Trademarks & Copyrights belong to their respective owners.