Messy Shapes - Play this Free Online Puzzles Game which is a addicting game, box2d game, cute game, match3 game, puzzle game, shapes and all free games on Fupa Games
   

Fun Messy Shapes Free Game

"Messy Shapes"
A Free Online Game


Messy Shapes

Click To Play

Free Game Plays: 3142  Online Game Rating: Rate Messy Shapes Star 1Rate Messy Shapes Star 2Rate Messy Shapes Star 3Rate Messy Shapes Star 4Rate Messy Shapes Star 5 Online Bookmark:


Messy Shapes Online Information

Messy Shapes Category: Online Puzzles Games
Description: Box2D-Match3 game. Sounds crazy? It is! Give it a try! MessyShapes sends a stream of random cute shapes falling from the sky……all with their own personality! Your mission (should you choose to accept it) is to destroy them by clicking on at least 3 touching shapes of the same color. Careful though……if you click on a shape that isn’t touching at least 2 others of the same color, that shape will ‘freeze’ into an ice block that can only be destroyed by the bombs you get in power-ups! However you go about destroying these little critters, don't let them fill your screen!! If too many pile up, you get a 10 second count down to clear those dastardly shapes sharpish!! Don’t want to lose to a bunch of cute shapes now do you?? Good Luck! This game is online.
Tags: , , , , ,
Developer: FlashGameCow
Instructions: Check inside the game for instructions on how to play Messy Shapes.

Link Code: | Embed Code: | IFrame Code:
Add this game to your web page!

Copy this code to your page

Messy Shapes Game Comments

Leave a comment about Messy Shapes!
Sign up or Login to post a comment about Messy Shapes!


Recent Online Scores
Dragon FupaValG9700
Dragon Fupasassafrass000024400
Dragon Fupasassafrass000022000
Dragon Fupasassafrass000014600
Dragon Fupasassafrass000014100
Dragon Fupasassafrass00009200
Sargent Fupafreyr33758400
Sargent Fupafreyr33715500
Robin Hood FupaMiiaParis254800
Librarian Fupayayasister19100


If you liked Messy Shapes you might also like this game:



Free Online Games
  


DMCA | Privacy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2008-2014 Fupa Games Inc. Trademarks & Copyrights belong to their respective owners.