Rainbow Stars - Play this Free Online Puzzles Game which is a casual game, chain game, chain reaction game, explosion game, fun game, reaction and all free games on Fupa Games
   

Fun Rainbow Stars Free Game

"Rainbow Stars"
A Free Online Game


Rainbow Stars

Click To Play

Free Game Plays: 8332  Online Game Rating: Rate Rainbow Stars Star 1Rate Rainbow Stars Star 2Rate Rainbow Stars Star 3Rate Rainbow Stars Star 4Rate Rainbow Stars Star 5 Online Bookmark:


Rainbow Stars Online Information

Rainbow Stars Category: Online Puzzles Games
Description: A beautiful, score based chain reaction game where popping the stars leads to a fantastic eruption of color and sound. This game is online.
Tags: , , , , ,
Developer: glowingeyegames
Instructions: Check inside the game for instructions on how to play Rainbow Stars.

Link Code: | Embed Code: | IFrame Code:
Add this game to your web page!

Copy this code to your page

Rainbow Stars Game Comments

Leave a comment about Rainbow Stars!
Sign up or Login to post a comment about Rainbow Stars!


Recent Online Scores
Queen Fupa1.TARANTULA3360000
Queen Fupa1.TARANTULA1008000
Queen Fupa1.TARANTULA716000
Queen Fupasnehachandwani881000
Librarian FupaZale5887000
Fisherman FupaJessandkurt82242000
Librarian FupaZale5600000
Librarian FupaZale5458000
Librarian FupaZale5406000
Librarian FupaZale4774000
Librarian FupaZale2062000
Robin Hood FupaJOJOANNEKE6566000
Anne Bonny Fupablueeye125349000
Anne Bonny Fupablueeye12577000
Robin Hood FupaJOJOANNEKE6181000


If you liked Rainbow Stars you might also like this game:



Free Online Games
  


DMCA | Privacy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2008-2014 Fupa Games Inc. Trademarks & Copyrights belong to their respective owners.