Free Kick Specialist 3 - Play this Free Online Sports Game which is a Free kick game, en game, football. game, soccerLanguagesen and all free games on Fupa Games
   

Fun Free Kick Specialist 3 Free Game

"Free Kick Specialist 3"
A Free Online Game


Free Kick Specialist 3

Click To Play

Free Game Plays: 4893  Online Game Rating: Rate Free Kick Specialist 3 Star 1Rate Free Kick Specialist 3 Star 2Rate Free Kick Specialist 3 Star 3Rate Free Kick Specialist 3 Star 4Rate Free Kick Specialist 3 Star 5 Online Bookmark:


Free Kick Specialist 3 Online Information

Free Kick Specialist 3 Category: Online Sports Games
Description: The popular free kick game is back with 30 levels and more defenders to stop you from scoring goal! Visit 2dfootballgames.com if you trouble scoring goal at lvl25 and above. This game is online.
Tags: , , ,
Developer: funpcgame
Instructions: Check inside the game for instructions on how to play Free Kick Specialist 3.

Link Code: | Embed Code: | IFrame Code:
Add this game to your web page!

Copy this code to your page

Free Kick Specialist 3 Game Comments

Leave a comment about Free Kick Specialist 3!
Sign up or Login to post a comment about Free Kick Specialist 3!


Recent Online Scores
Robin Hood Fupadajim2001216000
Dragon Fupahermies22000
Pirate Captain Fupabijo1738000
Pirate Captain Fupabijo1726000
Pirate Captain Fupabijo1724000
Pirate Captain Fupabijo1722000
Pirate Captain Fupabijo1716000
Pirate Captain Fupabijo1714000
Pirate Captain Fupabijo1710000
Pirate Captain Fupabijo178000
Pirate Captain Fupabijo172000


If you liked Free Kick Specialist 3 you might also like this game:



Free Online Games
  


DMCA | Privacy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2008-2014 Fupa Games Inc. Trademarks & Copyrights belong to their respective owners.