Penguinator 3000 - Play this Free Online Strategy Game which is a cannon game, castle game, defence game, defense game, penguin game, shoot game, tower game, tower defense and all free games on Fupa Games
   

Fun Penguinator 3000 Free Game

"Penguinator 3000"
A Free Online Game


Penguinator 3000

Click To Play

Free Game Plays: 10559  Online Game Rating: Rate Penguinator 3000 Star 1Rate Penguinator 3000 Star 2Rate Penguinator 3000 Star 3Rate Penguinator 3000 Star 4Rate Penguinator 3000 Star 5 Online Bookmark:


Penguinator 3000 Online Information

Penguinator 3000 Category: Online Strategy Games
Description: Defend your castle from the angry hordes of penguins in this tower defense game! Don't let a single penguin through to get the high score! This game is online.
Tags: , , , , , , ,
Developer: dinodino
Instructions: Check inside the game for instructions on how to play Penguinator 3000.

Link Code: | Embed Code: | IFrame Code:
Add this game to your web page!

Copy this code to your page

Penguinator 3000 Game Comments

Leave a comment about Penguinator 3000!
Sign up or Login to post a comment about Penguinator 3000!


Recent Online Scores
Jester Fupaccwerner18850
Robin Hood FupaAGNALDO10250
Robin Hood FupaAGNALDO6800
Robin Hood FupaAGNALDO1300
Ninja Fupatrey6103800
Accountant Fupamindatot1000
Judge Fupamtj97617850
Judge Fupamtj97617450
Judge Fupamtj97615000
Judge Fupamtj97611250
Judge Fupamtj9769050
Judge Fupamtj9763700
She Devil FupaVooDoo10950
Jester Fupaccwerner18750
Robin Hood Fupalassie846700


If you liked Penguinator 3000 you might also like this game:



Free Online Games
  


DMCA | Privacy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2008-2014 Fupa Games Inc. Trademarks & Copyrights belong to their respective owners.