Car Chaos - Play this Free Online Adventure Game which is a 1 button only game, cars game, city game, crashing game, driving game, fast game, madness game, mouse game, racing game, speed game, traffic and all free games on Fupa Games
   

Fun Car Chaos Free Game

"Car Chaos"
A Free Online Game


Car Chaos

Click To Play

Free Game Plays: 10961  Online Game Rating: Rate Car Chaos Star 1Rate Car Chaos Star 2Rate Car Chaos Star 3Rate Car Chaos Star 4Rate Car Chaos Star 5 Online Bookmark:


Car Chaos Online Information

Car Chaos Category: Online Adventure Games
Description: Stop the cars from crashing in the city with this hot action game. Features awesome graphics, sound and music. Super easy to play, just click on the cars to make them go faster, slow down or stop. This game is online.
Tags: , , , , , , , , , ,
Developer: JGOware
Instructions: Check inside the game for instructions on how to play Car Chaos.

Link Code: | Embed Code: | IFrame Code:
Add this game to your web page!

Copy this code to your page

Car Chaos Game Comments

Leave a comment about Car Chaos!
Sign up or Login to post a comment about Car Chaos!


Recent Online Scores
Robin Hood FupaGuest870151309000
Robin Hood FupaGuest87015819000
Robin Hood Fupaaisha28573000
Athlete FupaAidan2007231000
Athlete FupaAidan2007176000
Athlete FupaAidan200772000
Athlete FupaAidan200766000
Athlete FupaAidan200751000
Athlete FupaAidan200739000
Queen FupaSylver10000
Ninja Fupaghoan166000
Ninja Fupaghoan133000
Ninja Fupaghoan82000
Diver Fupav2voodoo117500
She Devil Fupaenigma_tan117000


If you liked Car Chaos you might also like this game:



Free Online Games
  


DMCA | Privacy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2008-2014 Fupa Games Inc. Trademarks & Copyrights belong to their respective owners.