Catch Santa! - Play this Free Online Action Game which is a catch game, gifts game, santa game, shoot game, shooting and all free games on Fupa Games
   

Fun Catch Santa! Free Game

"Catch Santa!"
A Free Online Game


Catch Santa!

Click To Play

Free Game Plays: 7689  Online Game Rating: Rate Catch Santa! Star 1Rate Catch Santa! Star 2Rate Catch Santa! Star 3Rate Catch Santa! Star 4Rate Catch Santa! Star 5 Online Bookmark:


Catch Santa! Online Information

Catch Santa! Category: Online Action Games
Description: Santa Claus is leaving the house on the hill, with the bag full of gifts. You have 30 seconds to collect as many points. Try to catch Santa with the mouse. This game is online.
Tags: , , , ,
Developer: enjoygames247
Instructions: Check inside the game for instructions on how to play Catch Santa!.

Link Code: | Embed Code: | IFrame Code:
Add this game to your web page!

Copy this code to your page

Catch Santa! Game Comments

/tinyf/genie.png FupaPAMMYK wrote at 12/27/2009 7:57:00 PM
"Silly if you're not a child. "
Sign up or Login to post a comment about Catch Santa!!


Recent Online Scores
Baker Fupaanglica35378
Baker Fupaanglica22725
Baker Fupaanglica11568
Painter Fupacoolgurl2017744
Librarian Fupacandie001229949
Librarian Fupacandie001219664
Librarian Fupacandie001202606
Librarian Fupacandie001191269
Librarian Fupacandie001169736
Librarian Fupacandie001160672
Librarian Fupacandie001146518
Librarian Fupacandie001132058
Librarian Fupacandie001115255
Librarian Fupacandie001100547
Librarian Fupacandie00189834


If you liked Catch Santa! you might also like this game:



  


DMCA | Privacy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2008-2014 Fupa Games Inc. Trademarks & Copyrights belong to their respective owners.