Connect Animals - Play this Free Online Action Game which is a animals game, colorful game, colors game, connect game, connection game, cute game, en game, fast game, fun game, logic game, match game, mouse game, paced game, puzzle game, puzzle game game, puzzle games game, puzzles game, quick game, sk and all free games on Fupa Games
   

Fun Connect Animals Free Game

"Connect Animals"
A Free Online Game


Connect Animals

Click To Play

Free Game Plays: 6876  Online Game Rating: Rate Connect Animals Star 1Rate Connect Animals Star 2Rate Connect Animals Star 3Rate Connect Animals Star 4Rate Connect Animals Star 5 Online Bookmark:


Connect Animals Online Information

Connect Animals Category: Online Action Games
Description: Help animals find their pairs by connecting them together. The game may have simple rules, but it's more challenging than you can imagine. It's a fast-paced action puzzle game that puts various of your skills at test. Can you manage to save all the animals before time runs out? In-game instructions with detailed description of rules are included. This game is online.
Tags: , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Developer: mortendam
Instructions: Check inside the game for instructions on how to play Connect Animals.

Link Code: | Embed Code: | IFrame Code:
Add this game to your web page!

Copy this code to your page

Connect Animals Game Comments

Leave a comment about Connect Animals!
Sign up or Login to post a comment about Connect Animals!


Recent Online Scores
Robin Hood FupaGuest944454300
Robin Hood FupaGuest944453000
Robin Hood FupaGuest944452500
Robin Hood FupaGuest944452000
Banker Fupamare0707133020
Banker Fupamare0707131850
Banker Fupamare0707128910
Banker Fupamare0707121980
Banker Fupamare070787080
Banker Fupamare070780120
Banker Fupamare070780040
Banker Fupamare070779940
Banker Fupamare070772440
Banker Fupamare070771420
Banker Fupamare070770200


If you liked Connect Animals you might also like this game:



Free Online Games
  


DMCA | Privacy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2008-2014 Fupa Games Inc. Trademarks & Copyrights belong to their respective owners.