Haunted House Shoot - Play this Free Online Action Game which is a Halloween game, ghosts game, haunted game, house game, monsters game, shooting game, zombie and all free games on Fupa Games
   

Fun Haunted House Shoot Free Game

"Haunted House Shoot"
A Free Online Game


Haunted House Shoot

Click To Play

Free Game Plays: 5724  Online Game Rating: Rate Haunted House Shoot Star 1Rate Haunted House Shoot Star 2Rate Haunted House Shoot Star 3Rate Haunted House Shoot Star 4Rate Haunted House Shoot Star 5 Online Bookmark:


Haunted House Shoot Online Information

Haunted House Shoot Category: Online Action Games
Description: Haunted House Shooter is a simple point and click shooter themed for Halloween. Shoot the baddies but avoid shooting the trick or treaters. Shoot the bonus spider for extra time! This game is online.
Tags: , , , , , ,
Developer: JGOware
Instructions: Check inside the game for instructions on how to play Haunted House Shoot.

Link Code: | Embed Code: | IFrame Code:
Add this game to your web page!

Copy this code to your page

Haunted House Shoot Game Comments

Leave a comment about Haunted House Shoot!
Sign up or Login to post a comment about Haunted House Shoot!


Recent Online Scores
Athlete Fupaannlstoneky14500
Archbishop Fupafujiyama64226500
Archbishop Fupafujiyama64223500
Archbishop Fupafujiyama64216000
Archbishop Fupafujiyama64208000
Archbishop Fupafujiyama64201500
Archbishop Fupafujiyama64188500
Archbishop Fupafujiyama6426500
Hippy Fupatwizzlightey0120500
Hippy Fupatwizzlightey013000
Hippy Fupabender1233000
Hippy Fupabender1222000
Hippy Fupabender1209000
Hippy Fupabender1175000
Astronaut FupaJBlaster214000


If you liked Haunted House Shoot you might also like this game:



Free Online Games
  


DMCA | Privacy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2008-2014 Fupa Games Inc. Trademarks & Copyrights belong to their respective owners.