Futhark - Play this Free Online Adventure Game which is a Highscore game, IceGamer game, Match 3 game, Odin game, Runes game, Vikings game, brooding game, dark game, gods game, great game, havamal game, poetic edda and all free games on Fupa Games
   

Fun Futhark Free Game

"Futhark"
A Free Online Game


Futhark

Click To Play

Free Game Plays: 7453  Online Game Rating: Rate Futhark Star 1Rate Futhark Star 2Rate Futhark Star 3Rate Futhark Star 4Rate Futhark Star 5 Online Bookmark:


Futhark Online Information

Futhark Category: Online Adventure Games
Description: The god Odin went to great lengths to gather as much knowledge as possible. The power of the Runes was one of those things. Follow in his footsteps and gain knowledge of all 24 of the Futhark runes in this great match 3 game. This game is online.
Tags: , , , , , , , , , , ,
Developer: fiddi
Instructions: Check inside the game for instructions on how to play Futhark.

Link Code: | Embed Code: | IFrame Code:
Add this game to your web page!

Copy this code to your page

Futhark Game Comments

Leave a comment about Futhark!
Sign up or Login to post a comment about Futhark!


Recent Online Scores
Ninja FupaGabry9412167
Ninja FupaGabry832745
Nurse FupaTERRI1637500
Indian Brave Fupameliarose15120501
Indian Brave Fupameliarose15079924
Hippy Fupabender110769911
Indian Brave Fupameliarose14010277
Tourist Fupamarillion10381168
Indian Brave Fupameliarose9859348
Indian Brave Fupameliarose2178958
Jester Fupalowbutt291282193
Tourist Fupamarillion7301864
Queen Fupaleewik4165415
Lawyer FupaOksana7214447009
Lawyer FupaOksana721124500


If you liked Futhark you might also like this game:



Free Online Games
  


DMCA | Privacy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2008-2014 Fupa Games Inc. Trademarks & Copyrights belong to their respective owners.