Blocks and Stars - Play this Free Online BoardGame Game which is a blocks game, bomb game, bombs game, bubbles game, click game, diamond game, en game, fun game, game game, gems game, highscores game, logic game, lol game, match game, match 3 game, match three game, match two game, match3 game, puzzle game, rel and all free games on Fupa Games
   

Fun Blocks and Stars Free Game

"Blocks and Stars"
A Free Online Game


Blocks and Stars

Click To Play

Free Game Plays: 29781  Online Game Rating: Rate Blocks and Stars Star 1Rate Blocks and Stars Star 2Rate Blocks and Stars Star 3Rate Blocks and Stars Star 4Rate Blocks and Stars Star 5 Online Bookmark:


Blocks and Stars Online Information

Blocks and Stars Category: Online BoardGame Games
Description: Fun match three game! Click on groups of three or more blocks to remove them. The bombs and the arrows are the only way to get the stars and the diamonds. This game is online.
Tags: , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Developer: shashma
Instructions: Check inside the game for instructions on how to play Blocks and Stars.

Link Code: | Embed Code: | IFrame Code:
Add this game to your web page!

Copy this code to your page

Blocks and Stars Game Comments

/tinyf/shedevil.png FupaKathyKitty1344 wrote at 12/14/2014 4:19:00 PM
"I was playing this game, but I really do not understand what is supposed to happen.."
Sign up or Login to post a comment about Blocks and Stars!


Recent Online Scores
Dragon Fupazaq88142090
Dragon Fupazaq88119830
Dragon Fupazaq88119760
Dragon Fupazaq88102600
Dragon Fupazaq8863800
Dragon Fupazaq8846760
Guru Fupamosn163220
She Devil Fupatrenna162030
Hippy Fupabaylojo70800
Fisherman Fupabrushfireauntie80900
She Devil Fupatrenna145250
Hippy Fupabaylojo63290
Guru Fupamosn158690
Guru Fupamosn155200
Guru Fupamosn149470


If you liked Blocks and Stars you might also like this game:



Free Online Games
  


DMCA | Privacy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2008-2014 Fupa Games Inc. Trademarks & Copyrights belong to their respective owners.