Fishy Fate - Play this Free Online BoardGame Game which is a bejeweled game, en game, fish match game, fish puzzle game game, matching gameLanguagesen and all free games on Fupa Games
   

Fun Fishy Fate Free Game

"Fishy Fate"
A Free Online Game


Fishy Fate

Click To Play

Free Game Plays: 18783  Online Game Rating: Rate Fishy Fate Star 1Rate Fishy Fate Star 2Rate Fishy Fate Star 3Rate Fishy Fate Star 4Rate Fishy Fate Star 5 Online Bookmark:


Fishy Fate Online Information

Fishy Fate Category: Online BoardGame Games
Description: In this one level game your points are decided by the fish. They will award points randomly for every match. Can you make it to a billion? This game is online.
Tags: , , , ,
Developer: clue77
Instructions: Check inside the game for instructions on how to play Fishy Fate.

Link Code: | Embed Code: | IFrame Code:
Add this game to your web page!

Copy this code to your page

Fishy Fate Game Comments

Leave a comment about Fishy Fate!
Sign up or Login to post a comment about Fishy Fate!


Recent Online Scores
Anne Bonny FupaDeddy6587176
Librarian Fupavinecliff12174469
Librarian Fupavinecliff10634399
Queen Fupacazg5828758
Queen Fupacazg4197999
Fisherman Fupabrushfireauntie10174771
Wizard Fupathebois271285744
Tourist FupaWill51651190631
Dragon Fupawennie36412386237
Indian Brave Fupa1.TARANTULA25490366
Hippy Fupasusansgallardo5148936
Librarian Fupaginevra1952261442
Hippy FupaCdnPeachez444571
Hippy Fupasusansgallardo3658003
Baker Fupanikesite1011608


If you liked Fishy Fate you might also like this game:



  


DMCA | Privacy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2008-2014 Fupa Games Inc. Trademarks & Copyrights belong to their respective owners.