Terrace Solitaire - Play this Free Online Cards Game which is a flash game, games game, fupa game, flashgame. fun game, awesome game, solitaire game, cards game, card game, strategy game, casino game, android and all free games on Fupa Games
   

Fun Terrace Solitaire Free Game

"Terrace Solitaire"
A Free Online Game


Terrace Solitaire

Click To Play

Free Game Plays: 26505  Online Game Rating: Rate Terrace Solitaire Star 1Rate Terrace Solitaire Star 2Rate Terrace Solitaire Star 3Rate Terrace Solitaire Star 4Rate Terrace Solitaire Star 5 Online Bookmark:


Terrace Solitaire Online Information

Terrace Solitaire Category: Online Cards Games
Description: Terrace Solitaire is a super fun version of Solitaire! You start the game with eleven cards (Terrace cards) and four cards will be dealt to the Tableau pile.The objective of the game is to move all of the cards to the foundation built up from alternate colors wrapping from King to Ace. Be starategic because if you are unable to make game advancing moves your game will end! This game is online.
Tags: , , , , , , , , , ,
Developer: Fupa
Instructions: Use mouse to click and drag the cards to correct areas.

Link Code: | Embed Code: | IFrame Code:
Add this game to your web page!

Copy this code to your page

Terrace Solitaire Game Comments

Leave a comment about Terrace Solitaire!
Sign up or Login to post a comment about Terrace Solitaire!


Recent Online Scores
Musketeer FupaTracyMarie6431200
Musketeer FupaTracyMarie6425800
Astronaut Fupacherry48821600
Queen Fupalady6918000
Queen Fupalady6917100
Queen Fupalady6915300
Queen Fupalady6912300
Robin Hood FupaKristi112600
Anne Bonny Fupapearlgecko23700
Jester Fupacherry176431200
Jester Fupacherry176427900
Baker FupaKathymemphis.31200
Hippy FupaNorby31200
Hippy FupaNorby20100
Hippy FupaNorby16200


If you liked Terrace Solitaire you might also like this game:



Free Online Games
  


DMCA | Privacy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2008-2014 Fupa Games Inc. Trademarks & Copyrights belong to their respective owners.