Desert Buggy - Play this Free Online Driving Game which is a backflip game, box2d game, buggy game, desert game, drive game, flip game, free game, freeride game, freestyle game, frontflip game, highscore game, jump game, manual game, nosemanual game, physics game, race game, ride game, trick game, up and all free games on Fupa Games
   

Fun Desert Buggy Free Game

"Desert Buggy"
A Free Online Game


Desert Buggy

Click To Play

Free Game Plays: 23203  Online Game Rating: Rate Desert Buggy Star 1Rate Desert Buggy Star 2Rate Desert Buggy Star 3Rate Desert Buggy Star 4Rate Desert Buggy Star 5 Online Bookmark:


Desert Buggy Online Information

Desert Buggy Category: Online Driving Games
Description: Buggy freeride racer. Drive faster than others, buy better cars, upgrade them and win all the gold cups. Don't forget to show some backflips and frontflips for the audience. You will be rewarded for engaging ride too. This game is online.
Tags: , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Developer: Yuri86
Instructions: Check inside the game for instructions on how to play Desert Buggy.

Link Code: | Embed Code: | IFrame Code:
Add this game to your web page!

Copy this code to your page

Desert Buggy Game Comments

Leave a comment about Desert Buggy!
Sign up or Login to post a comment about Desert Buggy!


Recent Online Scores
Robin Hood Fupatoniburns29997000
She Devil Fupaandreea2529997000
She Devil Fupamelissaragan6429997000
Robin Hood FupaSadie.andd.Osbaldo36400
Pirate Fupajello0830100
Athlete FupaKBREEZY10089100
Athlete FupaKBREEZY31700
Gardener FupaBERENSTAIN29997000
Thief Fupacountry6969500
Thug Fupanellyjuelz29997000
FBI Agent Fupachewy047365500
FBI Agent Fupachewy047357000
FBI Agent Fupachewy047329000
FBI Agent FupaJ-DUBB28300
Samurai FupaArunraj80900


If you liked Desert Buggy you might also like this game:



Free Online Games
  


DMCA | Privacy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2008-2014 Fupa Games Inc. Trademarks & Copyrights belong to their respective owners.