60 Second Crash - Play this Free Online Puzzles Game which is a 60 game, crash game, second and all free games on Fupa Games
   

Fun 60 Second Crash Free Game

"60 Second Crash"
A Free Online Game


60 Second Crash

Click To Play

Free Game Plays: 22308  Online Game Rating: Rate 60 Second Crash Star 1Rate 60 Second Crash Star 2Rate 60 Second Crash Star 3Rate 60 Second Crash Star 4Rate 60 Second Crash Star 5 Online Bookmark:


60 Second Crash Online Information

60 Second Crash Category: Online Puzzles Games
Description: Click groups of touching colours! Get 3 or more! Play against the clock This game is online.
Tags:
Developer: dannybirch
Instructions: Check inside the game for instructions on how to play 60 Second Crash.

Link Code: | Embed Code: | IFrame Code:
Add this game to your web page!

Copy this code to your page

60 Second Crash Game Comments

/tinyf/genie.png FupaPAMMYK wrote at 12/22/2009 6:33:00 AM
"I quite like this game."
Sign up or Login to post a comment about 60 Second Crash!


Recent Online Scores
Builder FupaAIM20011847300
Builder FupaAIM20011774300
Builder FupaAIM20011476200
Robin Hood Fupavecchio1485700
Taxi Driver Fupavtgramps1468400
Taxi Driver Fupavtgramps1384300
Wizard Fupaanita-1446884500
Wizard Fupaanita-1446278200
Wizard Fupaanita-1445384900
Wizard Fupaanita-1444252500
Queen Fupacazg2131600
Queen Fupacazg2069400
Hippy Fupajojonpam1976100
Robin Hood FupaBeatleboom1654800
Fisherman Fupabrushfireauntie6097000


If you liked 60 Second Crash you might also like this game:



Free Online Games
  


DMCA | Privacy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2008-2014 Fupa Games Inc. Trademarks & Copyrights belong to their respective owners.