Bubble pressure - Play this Free Online Puzzles Game which is a bubble game, bubble pressure game, bubbles game, en game, flash game game, game game, popper game, pressure game, puzzleLanguagesen and all free games on Fupa Games
   

Fun Bubble pressure Free Game

"Bubble pressure"
A Free Online Game


Bubble pressure

Click To Play

Free Game Plays: 3589  Online Game Rating: Rate Bubble pressure Star 1Rate Bubble pressure Star 2Rate Bubble pressure Star 3Rate Bubble pressure Star 4Rate Bubble pressure Star 5 Online Bookmark:


Bubble pressure Online Information

Bubble pressure Category: Online Puzzles Games
Description: Shoot and pop as many bubbles as you can by clicking on two or more adjacent bubbles to remove them. Upgrades available after the level! Play the Campaign to buy upgrades by earning experience and completing small objectives, you will also unlock Arcade mode when you return to the main menu from any of the campaign levels and any upgrades you have acquired will still be available to use. There is a chance that Iron bubble will form on your cannon every time pressure reaches 100% but you can destroy them by using the bomb bubble or the electro bubble This game is online.
Tags: , , , , , , , ,
Developer: Sevas
Instructions: Check inside the game for instructions on how to play Bubble pressure.

Link Code: | Embed Code: | IFrame Code:
Add this game to your web page!

Copy this code to your page

Bubble pressure Game Comments

Leave a comment about Bubble pressure!
Sign up or Login to post a comment about Bubble pressure!


Recent Online Scores
Indian Brave Fupacupcake99917028
Indian Brave Fupacupcake99913886
Indian Brave Fupacupcake99913694
Indian Brave Fupacupcake99910996
Indian Brave Fupacupcake9998950
Indian Brave Fupacupcake9995914


If you liked Bubble pressure you might also like this game:



Free Online Games
  


DMCA | Privacy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2008-2014 Fupa Games Inc. Trademarks & Copyrights belong to their respective owners.