Christmas Loot - Play this Free Online Puzzles Game which is a candle game, christmas game, endless game, holiday game, ice game, match game, match-3 game, matching game, random game, reindeer game, santa game, snow game, snowman game, swap game, tree game, winter and all free games on Fupa Games
   

Fun Christmas Loot Free Game

"Christmas Loot"
A Free Online Game


Christmas Loot

Click To Play

Free Game Plays: 20749  Online Game Rating: Rate Christmas Loot Star 1Rate Christmas Loot Star 2Rate Christmas Loot Star 3Rate Christmas Loot Star 4Rate Christmas Loot Star 5 Online Bookmark:


Christmas Loot Online Information

Christmas Loot Category: Online Puzzles Games
Description: Get in the spirit of Christmas with this festive holiday match game! This jolly Christmas game features explosive powerups, chain reactions, and a special "Endless Christmas" mode that generates an unlimited amount of random match levels for you to puzzle through. This game is online.
Tags: , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Developer: maupin
Instructions: Check inside the game for instructions on how to play Christmas Loot.

Link Code: | Embed Code: | IFrame Code:
Add this game to your web page!

Copy this code to your page

Christmas Loot Game Comments

Leave a comment about Christmas Loot!
Sign up or Login to post a comment about Christmas Loot!


Recent Online Scores
Genie Fupasterile0542641
Genie Fupasterile0540206
Genie Fupasterile0520797
Robin Hood FupaJeanie65266837
Robin Hood FupaJeanie65191790
Robin Hood FupaJeanie65153545
Jock FupaBolt0722456
Robin Hood Fupapdlee70881
Robin Hood Fupapdlee11685
Robin Hood Fupapdlee4382
Robin Hood Fupapdlee2196
Librarian Fupaneritina3339
Anne Bonny Fupahotnott472891
Queen Fupahomely71796
Anne Bonny Fupahotnott447152


If you liked Christmas Loot you might also like this game:



  


DMCA | Privacy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2008-2014 Fupa Games Inc. Trademarks & Copyrights belong to their respective owners.