Bamboo Shots - Play this Free Online Shooting Game which is a animals game, arcade game, asian game, balloons game, bamboo shoots game, bear game, bounce game, chinese game, distance game, kiddie game, launch game, panda cannon game, pandabear game, physics game, pop game, shoot game, stars game, and all free games on Fupa Games
   

Fun Bamboo Shots Free Game

"Bamboo Shots"
A Free Online Game


Bamboo Shots

Click To Play

Free Game Plays: 6660  Online Game Rating: Rate Bamboo Shots Star 1Rate Bamboo Shots Star 2Rate Bamboo Shots Star 3Rate Bamboo Shots Star 4Rate Bamboo Shots Star 5 Online Bookmark:


Bamboo Shots Online Information

Bamboo Shots Category: Online Shooting Games
Description: Shoot a bamboo cannon to get a panda as far as possible. Upgrade your equipment to get the best score through ten rounds. This game is online.
Tags: , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Developer: rzn1986
Instructions: Check inside the game for instructions on how to play Bamboo Shots.

Link Code: | Embed Code: | IFrame Code:
Add this game to your web page!

Copy this code to your page

Bamboo Shots Game Comments

/tinyf/director.png Fupaaction wrote at 8/15/2010 3:54:00 PM
"Good game"
Sign up or Login to post a comment about Bamboo Shots!


Recent Online Scores
Indian Brave Fuparuzbz4685407
Queen Fupalysiane4373310
Queen Fupalysiane2837955
Director Fupalevarois7018976
Archbishop Fupafujiyama646407575
Archbishop Fupafujiyama644671842
Robin Hood Fupacor545373823
Robin Hood Fupacor544132900
Robin Hood Fupacor543522005
Robin Hood Fupacor543126506
Robin Hood Fupacor541871121
Robin Hood Fupacor541752531
Robin Hood Fupacor541627718
Robin Hood Fupacor541323065
Director Fupaaction10129026


If you liked Bamboo Shots you might also like this game:



Free Online Games
  


DMCA | Privacy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2008-2014 Fupa Games Inc. Trademarks & Copyrights belong to their respective owners.